5-16 October 2020
ECT* - Trento
Europe/Rome timezone

Contribution List

36 / 36
Xiao-Liang Xia (Fudan University)
05/10/2020, 15:15

Chair: Wojciech Florkowski

Yuri Ivanov (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
05/10/2020, 16:00

Chair: Wojciech Florkowski

Iurii Karpenko (Faculty of Nuclear Sciences and Physical Engineering, Czech Technical University in Prague)
06/10/2020, 14:00

Chair: Jinfeng Liao

Yilong Xie (China Univerisity of Geosciences (Wuhan))
06/10/2020, 15:15

Chair Jinfeng Liao

Yifeng Sun (INFN-LNS Catania)
06/10/2020, 16:00

Chair: Jinfeng Liao

Leonardo Tinti (Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main)
07/10/2020, 14:00

Chair: Francesco Becattini

Andrea Palermo (Università degli studi di Firenze)
07/10/2020, 15:15

Chair: Francesco Becattini

Georgy Prokhorov (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna)
07/10/2020, 16:00

Chair: Francesco Becattini

Matteo Buzzegoli (Dip. di Fisica, Univerisità di Firenze)
08/10/2020, 15:15

Chair: Dirk Rischke

Qun Wang (University of Science and Technology of China, Hefei/AnHui)
09/10/2020, 14:00

Chair: Amaresh Jaiswal

Ho-Ung Yee (University of Illinois, Chicago)
09/10/2020, 15:15

Chair: Amaresh Jaiswal

Avdhesh Kumar (National Institute of Science Education and Research, Bhubaneswar/India)
09/10/2020, 16:00

Chair: Amaresh Jaiswal

Enrico Speranza (Goethe University Frankfurt)
12/10/2020, 14:00

Chair: Xu-Guang Huang

Shuzhe Shi (McGill University, Montreal/Canada)
12/10/2020, 16:00

Chair: Xu-Guang Huang

Radoslaw Ryblewski (The Henryk Niewodniczański Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences, Krakov)
13/10/2020, 14:00

Chair: Yuri Ivanov

Ziyue Wang (Tsinghua University, Beijing/China)
13/10/2020, 15:15

Chair: Yuri Ivanov

Yu-Chen Liu (Fudan University)
13/10/2020, 16:00

Chair: Yuri Ivanov

Andrey Sadofyev (USC,Santiago de Compostela)
13/10/2020, 16:45

Chair: Yuri Ivanov

Koichi Hattori (Yukawa Institute for Theoretical Physics, Kyoto University)
14/10/2020, 16:00

Chair: Ho-Ung Yee

Giorgio Torrieri (Unicamp Brazil)
16/10/2020, 16:00

Chair: Kenji Fukushima

Andrey Sadofyev (USC,Santiago de Compostela)

Chair: Francesco Becattini

Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×